Rakentajarastit

10. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
13.08.2019

Kiimasuo
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

33

18

1000

2

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

34

43

991

3

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

35

21

987

4

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

ÅF PÖYRY

0

36

33

980

5

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

38

50

966

6

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

ÅF PÖYRY

0

39

31

962

7

255

Leino, Tapio

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

40

52

954

8

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

0

41

38

950

9

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

0

43

29

938

10

142

Sailo, Arpad

1947

C

Certus Art Ky

0

44

02

935

11

136

Jääskeläinen, Sara

0

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

0

45

10

928

12

277

Tiainen, Veikko

1945

C

ÅF PÖYRY

0

46

47

919

13

31

Myllymäki, Onni

1946

C

E.M.Pekkinen

0

49

38

902

14

74

Mäkelä, Jyri

1951

C

Ahma insinöörit

0

49

59

899

15

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

50

49

894

16

37

Böök, Matti

1949

C

Teline-Rami Oy

0

51

26

891

17

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

51

45

889

18

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

0

52

05

887

19

47

Muikku, Kauko

1944

C

RKM

0

53

28

879

20

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

0

53

41

877

21

126

Latvasto, Erkki

1944

C

HKR

0

54

29

872

22

676

Tanska, Eeva

C

???

0

54

59

869

23

296

Utukka, Kalevi

1948

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

55

22

867

24

602

Rantala, Miia

C

???

0

55

32

866

25

48

Wastimo, Reijo

1939

C

YIT

1

00

06

839

26

205

Angerman, Jaakko

1941

C

RakRas

1

01

53

828

27

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

ARK-Studio

1

01

50

828

28

40

Mäkipää, Pekka

1948

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

1

03

18

820

29

35

Wastimo, Ilkka

1945

C

HKR

1

04

04

815

30

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

1

04

14

814

31

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

05

20

807

32

360

Keskinen, Vesa

A

Espoon kaupunki

1

05

30

806

33

547

Laininen, Niina

1988

C

Fira Oy

1

07

36

794

34

17

Vartiainen, Kalevi

1935

C

RKM

1

17

32

734

35

369

Pekkarinen, Eila

1937

C

Keravan kaupunki

1

18

32

728

36

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

1

19

45

721

37

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

1

20

16

718

38

264

Toivola, Saija

1964

C

Edita

1

23

40

697

39

674

Enho, Jenni-Mari

C

???

1

23

44

697

40

493

Määttä, Mikko

A

MN-Rak.ja Kiintpalvelu

1

24

08

695

41

86

Laaksonen, Pertti

1941

C

RKM

1

25

28

687

42

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

1

25

47

685

43

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

1

27

02

677

44

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

1

27

16

676

45

181

Ryynänen, Eliisa

0

C

ETK/Vufi

1

27

23

675

46

60

Siren, Ali

1938

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

1

29

39

661

47

7

Franzen, Bo-Gustaf

1935

C

ÅF PÖYRY

1

29

49

660

48

14

Moisander, Jouni

1952

C

SRT

1

30

52

654

49

476

Vainio, Jyrki

1956

B

Kv/Tilakeskus

1

32

20

645

50

544

Vähämäki, Kari

A

???

1

32

20

645

51

97

Tuliniemi, Esko

1943

C

Tanera Oy

1

52

58

522

52

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

1

58

35

488

53

71

Ollikainen, Leo

1945

C

ÅF PÖYRY

2

01

05

473

54

332

Latvasto, Pirkko

C

HKR

0

00

00

0

Hylätty


Rakentajarastit

10. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
13.08.2019

Kiimasuo
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

55

101

Rinta-Runsala, Heikki

1945

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

56

316

Viljander, Janita

C

Kv/Tilakeskus

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

57

529

Sutela, Riikka

C

???

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

58

519

Laisev, Vjatseslav

2007

A

Perhe Laisev

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

59

629

Hiropoulos, Anton

A

???

0

00

00

0

Hylätty