Rakentajarastit

11. kilpailun tulokset radalla B
02.09.2020

Karhusuo
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

624

Solin, Tatu

1973

B

Espoon kaupunki

0

50

37

1000

2

166

Mikkola, Jenni

0

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

53

40

981

3

693

Vehmas, Juha

1974

B

Granlund Oy

0

56

49

962

4

456

Pajala, Tauno

1947

C

Kone Oy

1

00

26

941

5

515

Tanska, Harri

1967

B

Espoon kaupunki

1

00

43

939

6

300

Leppälä, Laura

C

Perhe Leppälä

1

02

35

928

7

4

Rantala, Antti

1964

B

AFRY Finland Oy

1

03

34

922

8

65

Jumppanen, Jarmo

1955

B

T.Nissinen Oy

1

03

49

920

9

20

Ranki, Ari

1960

B

SRV Rakennus Oy

1

04

24

917

10

318

Tarkkala, Jukka

1964

B

Helsingin Ksv

1

04

21

917

11

50

Puustinen, Tuomo

1958

B

CGI

1

04

55

914

12

723

Mutka, Saija

C

???

1

06

09

906

13

111

Miettinen, Tuomo

1961

B

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

07

40

897

14

517

Kangasmaa, Kari

1959

B

OP Kiinteistösijoitus Oy

1

09

11

888

15

24

Määttä, Raino

1956

B

MN-Rak.ja Kiintpalvelu

1

11

42

873

16

622

Sarjanoja, Ilpo

1952

C

Aarest

1

11

58

871

17

49

Leppälä, Martti

1956

B

Vahanen Oy

1

12

07

871

18

630

Vainio, Joonas

A

SRV Rakennus Oy

1

15

24

851

19

174

Tiittanen, Eino

1959

B

AFRY Finland Oy

1

17

02

841

20

228

Ignatius, Jyrki

1968

B

Pohjolan Liikenne Oy

1

18

37

832

21

216

Kivimäki, Pasi

1970

B

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

18

41

831

22

12

Halonen, Taneli

1953

C

Tanera Oy

1

22

21

809

23

73

Lehtomäki, Vesa

1954

B

Oma Rakennus Oy

1

22

44

807

24

355

Balac, Jean

1964

B

AFRY Finland Oy

1

23

45

801

25

217

Rantanen, Tapio

1971

B

Hartela

1

24

44

795

26

463

Hinkkanen, Heikki

1961

B

AFRY Finland Oy

1

27

52

776

27

123

Ryynänen, Jorma

1948

C

Skanska

1

28

43

771

28

175

Leino, Arto

1948

C

RakRas

1

34

54

734

29

90

Ryhänen, Raimo

1946

C

YIT

1

36

56

722

30

93

Rinne, Harri

1965

B

Hartela

1

38

06

715

31

30

Aalto, Antti

1954

B

SRV Rakennus Oy

1

40

55

698

32

197

Hakomäki, Kirsi

1957

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

41

41

693

33

377

Niemi, Ilkka

1951

C

RakRas

1

42

45

687

34

100

Nissinen, Martti

1954

B

AFRY Finland Oy

1

42

44

687

35

77

Niittymäki, Kari

1950

C

Kv/Tilakeskus

1

48

02

655

36

62

Ranua, Aulis

1964

B

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

54

33

616

37

253

Inkeroinen, Tommi

1956

B

RakRas

2

04

05

559

38

250

Silvola, Petri

1962

B

Inspecta Sertifiointi Oy

0

00

00

0

Hylätty