Rakentajarastit

2. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
01.06.2021

Kolmperä
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

1

Pulkkinen, Heimo

1950

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

28

23

1000

2

456

Pajala, Tauno

1947

C

Kone Oy

0

29

10

995

3

547

Laininen, Niina

1988

C

Fira Oy

0

30

07

989

4

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

31

48

979

5

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

32

49

973

6

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

33

41

968

7

142

Sailo, Arpad

1947

C

Certus Art Ky

0

34

21

964

8

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

35

12

959

9

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

35

31

957

10

300

Leppälä, Laura

C

Perhe Leppälä

0

36

28

951

11

14

Moisander, Jouni

1952

B

SRT

0

36

36

950

12

553

Havola, Kaisa

1981

C

Ramboll Finland

0

37

31

945

13

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

0

38

04

941

14

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

38

25

939

15

255

Leino, Tapio

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

38

57

936

16

377

Niemi, Ilkka

1951

C

RakRas

0

39

06

935

17

296

Utukka, Kalevi

1948

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

40

04

929

18

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

41

20

922

19

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

0

42

33

915

20

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

0

42

45

913

21

749

Åberg, Karl-Erik

A

???

0

43

21

910

22

148

Luoma, Helena

1948

C

Perhe Luoma

0

44

11

905

23

47

Muikku, Kauko

1944

C

RKM

0

45

30

897

24

715

Rantala, Ville

A

VR

0

46

21

892

25

165

Vänttinen, Seppo

1940

C

Espoon Rak.V.V

0

46

52

889

26

177

Seitajoki, Reijo

1941

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

0

46

49

889

27

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

0

50

01

870

28

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

0

51

01

864

29

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

51

25

861

30

344

Hämäläinen, Reijo

1942

C

RakRas

0

51

55

858

31

529

Sutela, Riikka

C

Vahanen Oy

0

53

31

849

32

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

0

54

33

843

33

754

Naakka, Väinö

A

???

0

56

43

830

34

48

Wastimo, Reijo

1939

C

YIT

0

57

43

824

35

264

Toivola, Saija

1964

C

Edita

0

57

53

823

36

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

58

24

819

37

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

RakRas

0

58

44

817

38

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

0

59

35

812

39

82

Hyppönen, Riitta

1945

C

P-S-M

1

00

10

809

40

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

1

00

34

806

41

369

Pekkarinen, Eila

1937

C

Keravan kaupunki

1

03

34

788

42

304

Finnilä-Seitajoki, Ulla

1942

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

1

06

51

769

43

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

1

09

55

750

44

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

1

15

24

717

45

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

1

20

40

686

46

86

Laaksonen, Pertti

1941

C

RKM

1

46

21

532

47

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

2

11

18

382

48

181

Ryynänen, Eliisa

0

C

ETK/Vufi

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

49

74

Mäkelä, Jyri

1951

C

Ahma insinöörit

0

00

00

0

Hylätty