Rakentajarastit

3. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
16.06.2020

Martinkylä
Sipoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

39

43

1000

2

1

Pulkkinen, Heimo

1950

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

40

43

994

3

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

40

47

993

4

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

41

08

991

5

553

Havola, Kaisa

1981

C

Ramboll Finland

0

42

55

980

6

342

Kukkonen, Katrina

1985

C

RIA ry

0

43

28

977

7

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

48

09

949

8

255

Leino, Tapio

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

49

57

938

9

349

Latvala, Terhi

C

???

0

52

20

924

10

113

Hakuli, Mia

1970

C

Keravan RVV

0

55

20

906

11

642

Uotila, Erika

C

Perhe Vaher

0

56

50

897

12

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

57

28

893

13

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

59

31

881

14

519

Laisev, Vjatseslav

2007

A

Perhe Laisev

0

59

24

881

15

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

1

01

04

871

16

296

Utukka, Kalevi

1948

C

Espoon kaupunki

1

01

11

871

17

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

1

03

58

854

18

604

Sandelin, Salla

C

???

1

04

04

853

19

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

1

07

24

833

20

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

AFRY Finland Oy

1

08

03

830

21

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

1

08

14

828

22

277

Tiainen, Veikko

1945

C

AFRY Finland Oy

1

08

19

828

23

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

RKM

1

08

47

825

24

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

1

13

33

797

25

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

AFRY Finland Oy

1

14

02

794

26

148

Luoma, Helena

1948

C

Perhe Luoma

1

15

22

786

27

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

1

16

14

780

28

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

1

19

05

763

29

101

Rinta-Runsala, Heikki

1945

C

Espoon kaupunki

1

19

52

759

30

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

1

21

38

748

31

82

Hyppönen, Riitta

1945

C

P-S-M

1

24

28

731

32

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

1

25

15

726

33

369

Pekkarinen, Eila

1937

C

Keravan kaupunki

1

25

54

722

34

38

Rantakömi, Ossi

1945

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

1

36

58

656

35

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

39

49

639

36

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

1

58

11

529

37

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

2

05

49

483

38

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

2

21

47

387

39

35

Wastimo, Ilkka

1945

C

HKR

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

40

7

Franzen, Bo-Gustaf

1935

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

41

102

Pulkkinen, Arja

1956

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

42

86

Laaksonen, Pertti

1941

C

RKM

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

43

344

Hämäläinen, Reijo

1942

C

RakRas

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

44

670

Tervonen, Hannu

A

???

0

00

00

0

Hylätty