Rakentajarastit

5. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
14.07.2020

Lahnuksen koulu
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

33

30

1000

2

703

Tapola, Lauri

A

???

0

32

08

1000

3

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

37

11

977

4

142

Sailo, Arpad

1947

C

Certus Art Ky

0

42

53

943

5

349

Latvala, Terhi

C

???

0

46

34

921

6

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

46

58

919

7

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

47

47

914

8

519

Laisev, Vjatseslav

2007

A

Perhe Laisev

0

47

45

914

9

255

Leino, Tapio

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

48

56

907

10

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

RKM

0

48

54

907

11

31

Myllymäki, Onni

1946

C

E.M.Pekkinen

0

49

01

906

12

47

Muikku, Kauko

1944

C

RKM

0

49

50

902

13

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

0

50

17

899

14

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

0

51

56

889

15

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

0

52

59

883

16

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

53

24

880

17

715

Rantala, Ville

A

???

0

55

53

865

18

674

Enho, Jenni-Mari

C

???

0

56

44

860

19

493

Määttä, Mikko

A

MN-Rak.ja Kiintpalvelu

0

56

42

860

20

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

57

19

857

21

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

0

59

47

842

22

277

Tiainen, Veikko

1945

C

AFRY Finland Oy

1

01

32

831

23

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

1

02

15

827

24

495

Taskila, Liisa

1980

C

HKR

1

03

03

822

25

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

1

07

27

796

26

360

Keskinen, Vesa

A

Espoon kaupunki

1

07

32

795

27

158

Stengård, Jan-Olof

1949

C

VTT

1

08

44

788

28

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

1

10

05

780

29

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

1

10

49

776

30

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

RakRas

1

11

24

772

31

670

Tervonen, Hannu

A

???

1

13

39

759

32

82

Hyppönen, Riitta

1945

C

P-S-M

1

16

34

741

33

369

Pekkarinen, Eila

1937

C

Keravan kaupunki

1

21

13

713

34

512

Voutilainen, Mari

C

Hartela

1

21

31

711

35

38

Rantakömi, Ossi

1945

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

1

24

39

693

36

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

25

22

688

37

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

1

27

29

676

38

35

Wastimo, Ilkka

1945

C

HKR

1

29

28

664

39

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

AFRY Finland Oy

1

29

59

661

40

725

Puhakka, Sisko

C

???

1

32

32

645

41

726

Reinikainen, Pirjo

C

???

1

32

54

643

42

86

Laaksonen, Pertti

1941

C

RKM

1

34

23

634

43

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

1

39

18

605

44

242

Kallio, Helinä

0

C

Polar

1

40

09

600

45

7

Franzen, Bo-Gustaf

1935

C

AFRY Finland Oy

1

50

24

538

46

727

Silvonen, Aarni

A

???

1

51

23

532

47

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

2

01

03

474

48

17

Vartiainen, Kalevi

1935

C

RKM

2

03

38

459

49

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

2

04

00

457

50

728

Kannisto, Markku

A

???

2

24

24

334

51

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

52

177

Seitajoki, Reijo

1941

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

53

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

54

304

Finnilä-Seitajoki, Ulla

1942

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

0

00

00

0

Hylätty