Rakentajarastit

9. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
06.08.2019

Alhonniitty
Nurmijärvi


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

47

51

1000

2

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

48

01

999

3

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

49

19

991

4

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

ÅF PÖYRY

0

51

12

979

5

277

Tiainen, Veikko

1945

C

ÅF PÖYRY

0

51

31

978

6

344

Hämäläinen, Reijo

1942

C

RakRas

0

55

07

956

7

14

Moisander, Jouni

1952

C

SRT

0

55

14

955

8

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

55

39

953

9

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

ÅF PÖYRY

0

55

49

952

10

31

Myllymäki, Onni

1946

C

E.M.Pekkinen

0

57

02

944

11

37

Böök, Matti

1949

C

Teline-Rami Oy

0

57

27

942

12

553

Havola, Kaisa

1981

C

Ramboll Finland

0

57

42

940

13

47

Muikku, Kauko

1944

C

RKM

1

00

04

926

14

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

1

00

30

924

15

74

Mäkelä, Jyri

1951

C

Ahma insinöörit

1

01

33

917

16

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

1

02

27

912

17

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

ÅF PÖYRY

1

02

35

911

18

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

1

05

48

892

19

296

Utukka, Kalevi

1948

C

Espoon kaupunki

1

08

54

873

20

101

Rinta-Runsala, Heikki

1945

C

Espoon kaupunki

1

11

24

858

21

633

Montonen, Kirsi

C

???

1

11

36

857

22

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

1

11

58

855

23

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

ÅF Pöyry

1

14

03

842

24

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

16

31

828

25

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

1

18

55

813

26

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

1

19

22

810

27

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

ARK-Studio

1

22

30

792

28

48

Wastimo, Reijo

1939

C

YIT

1

25

21

775

29

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

1

27

05

764

30

187

Laurinen, Antti

1947

C

Rakennus-Ana Oy

1

28

02

758

31

17

Vartiainen, Kalevi

1935

C

RKM

1

29

10

752

32

35

Wastimo, Ilkka

1945

C

HKR

1

31

26

738

33

360

Keskinen, Vesa

A

Espoon kaupunki

1

32

20

733

34

369

Pekkarinen, Eila

1937

C

Keravan kaupunki

1

44

50

658

35

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

1

45

04

656

36

632

Ristimäki, Katja

C

???

1

45

42

652

37

97

Tuliniemi, Esko

1943

C

Tanera Oy

1

46

40

647

38

495

Katajala, Liisa

C

HKR

1

47

25

642

39

41

Helin, Pertti

1946

C

Anterra Oy

1

47

36

641

40

205

Angerman, Jaakko

1941

C

RakRas

1

48

49

634

41

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

1

50

39

623

42

60

Siren, Ali

1938

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

1

51

08

620

43

86

Laaksonen, Pertti

1941

C

RKM

2

08

03

518

44

7

Franzen, Bo-Gustaf

1935

C

ÅF PÖYRY

2

24

55

417

45

148

Luoma, Helena

1948

C

Perhe Luoma

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

46

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

47

82

Hyppönen, Riitta

1945

C

P-S-M

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

48

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

00

00

0

Hylätty