Rakentajarastit

1. kilpailun tulokset radalla B
02.06.2020

Siikaranta
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

624

Solin, Tatu

1973

B

Espoon kaupunki

0

45

49

1000

2

141

Kuokkanen, Mika

1979

A

MJK Oy

0

47

24

990

3

702

Strömberg, Juha-Pekka

A

???

0

49

46

976

4

317

Lindholm, Kim

1969

B

Ramboll Finland

0

52

18

961

5

15

Katko, Juhani

1954

B

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

52

22

960

6

693

Vehmas, Juha

1974

B

Granlund Oy

0

52

43

958

7

20

Ranki, Ari

1960

B

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

54

44

946

8

300

Leppälä, Laura

C

Perhe Leppälä

0

56

12

937

9

50

Puustinen, Tuomo

1958

B

CGI

0

57

51

927

10

318

Tarkkala, Jukka

1964

B

Helsingin Ksv

0

58

47

922

11

703

Tapola, Lauri

A

???

0

59

44

916

12

65

Jumppanen, Jarmo

1955

B

T.Nissinen Oy

1

00

51

909

13

4

Rantala, Antti

1964

B

AFRY Finland Oy

1

01

04

908

14

49

Leppälä, Martti

1956

B

Vahanen Oy

1

01

19

907

15

125

Hilvenius, Tapani

1957

B

Keravan kaupunki

1

01

34

905

16

456

Pajala, Tauno

1947

C

Kone Oy

1

04

25

888

17

517

Kangasmaa, Kari

1959

B

OP Kiinteistösijoitus Oy

1

05

57

879

18

68

Torniainen, Timo

1968

B

Hartela

1

08

30

863

19

76

Romppanen, Pekka

1964

B

Indepro Oy

1

13

31

833

20

24

Määttä, Raino

1956

B

MN-Rak.ja Kiintpalvelu

1

14

41

826

21

217

Rantanen, Tapio

1971

B

Hartela

1

16

34

815

22

14

Moisander, Jouni

1952

C

SRT

1

16

59

813

23

495

Taskila, Liisa

1980

C

HKR

1

17

49

808

24

175

Leino, Arto

1948

C

RakRas

1

18

24

804

25

73

Lehtomäki, Vesa

1954

B

Oma Rakennus Oy

1

21

47

784

26

111

Miettinen, Tuomo

1961

B

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

22

02

782

27

62

Ranua, Aulis

1964

B

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

22

31

779

28

123

Ryynänen, Jorma

1948

C

Skanska

1

22

48

778

29

83

Juurtela, Kai

1968

B

Heka-Vallila Oy

1

23

29

774

30

216

Kivimäki, Pasi

1970

B

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

24

55

765

31

30

Aalto, Antti

1954

B

SRV Rakennus Oy

1

29

05

740

32

124

Hakkarainen, Antero

1954

B

HSY

1

32

10

721

33

377

Niemi, Ilkka

1951

C

RakRas

1

35

24

702

34

355

Balac, Jean

1964

B

AFRY Finland Oy

1

39

06

680

35

74

Mäkelä, Jyri

1951

C

Ahma insinöörit

1

43

15

655

36

100

Nissinen, Martti

1954

B

AFRY Finland Oy

1

45

44

640

37

58

Järvinen, Raimo

1951

C

Kv/Tilakeskus

1

47

58

627

38

135

Virolainen, Martti

1952

C

Hartela

2

04

40

526

39

253

Inkeroinen, Tommi

1956

B

RakRas

2

10

08

494

40

704

Tapanainen, Mika

A

???

2

19

32

437

41

77

Niittymäki, Kari

1950

C

Kv/Tilakeskus

3

02

34

179

42

705

Lehtomäki, Eero

A

???

0

00

00

0

Hylätty