Rakentajarastit

1. kilpailun tulokset radalla C
02.06.2020

Siikaranta
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

1

Pulkkinen, Heimo

1950

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

30

22

1000

2

19

Nieminen, Markku

1949

C

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

35

30

969

3

26

Kuokkanen, Seppo

1947

C

RakRas

0

36

19

964

4

553

Havola, Kaisa

1981

C

Ramboll Finland

0

36

33

962

5

706

Nippala, Juhani

A

???

0

38

49

949

6

255

Leino, Tapio

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

40

36

938

7

6

Lepistö, Lauri

1945

C

Fortum

0

41

35

932

8

277

Tiainen, Veikko

1945

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

42

05

929

9

142

Sailo, Arpad

1947

C

Certus Art Ky

0

42

20

928

10

81

Luoma, Simo

1943

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

43

31

921

11

707

Reponen, Päivi

C

???

0

44

03

917

12

130

Kivistö, Erkki

1944

C

RIL

0

46

08

905

13

320

Siniranta, Jari

1947

C

JS-Suunnittelu Oy

0

46

24

903

14

8

Kokkonen, Seppo

1943

C

RKM

0

46

26

903

15

529

Sutela, Riikka

C

???

0

48

38

890

16

28

Harjamäki, Juhani

1947

C

RKM

0

49

00

888

17

5

Björkman, Manu

1946

C

RakRas

0

49

01

888

18

2

Cederlöf, Bror-Erik

1947

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

49

57

882

19

66

Paatero, Leena

1943

C

RakRas

0

50

40

878

20

604

Sandelin, Salla

C

???

0

50

49

877

21

54

Pammo, Risto

1948

C

HSY

0

51

00

876

22

177

Seitajoki, Reijo

1941

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

0

52

20

868

23

708

Ruokolainen, Hilma

C

???

0

53

00

864

24

42

Kallio, Raimo

1947

C

RakRas

0

54

18

856

25

21

Ihalainen, Pauli

1943

C

YIT

0

55

01

852

26

80

Heikura, Rauno

1949

C

AFRY Finland Oy

0

55

12

851

27

148

Luoma, Helena

1948

C

Perhe Luoma

0

55

58

846

28

11

Pulkkinen, Heikki

1947

C

ST-suunn. Oy

1

00

42

818

29

34

Asmi, Lea

1945

C

Viatop Oy

1

00

57

816

30

642

Uotila, Erika

C

Perhe Vaher

1

01

39

812

31

13

Forsten, Bjarne

1942

C

RKM

1

01

43

811

32

181

Ryynänen, Eliisa

0

C

ETK/Vufi

1

02

05

809

33

101

Rinta-Runsala, Heikki

1945

C

Espoon kaupunki

1

05

16

790

34

69

Helenius, Timo

1948

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

1

05

38

788

35

361

Kokkonen, Viljo

1942

C

Espoon kaupunki

1

11

52

751

36

82

Hyppönen, Riitta

1945

C

P-S-M

1

12

27

747

37

35

Wastimo, Ilkka

1945

C

HKR

1

12

54

744

38

27

Ryhänen, Toivo

1939

C

H:gin Vesi

1

15

00

732

39

369

Pekkarinen, Eila

1937

C

Keravan kaupunki

1

18

15

712

40

304

Finnilä-Seitajoki, Ulla

1942

C

Maal.P. Hietanen

1

20

20

700

41

38

Rantakömi, Ossi

1945

C

NCC Rakennus Oy

1

21

13

694

42

360

Keskinen, Vesa

A

Espoon kaupunki

1

24

30

675

43

86

Laaksonen, Pertti

1941

C

RKM

1

28

08

653

44

51

Rimminen, Jouko

1940

C

RakRas

1

31

26

633

45

33

Numminen, Kimmo

1938

C

RakRas

1

33

22

622

46

709

Hilvenius, Jarno

A

???

1

37

58

594

47

7

Franzen, Bo-Gustaf

1935

C

AFRY Finland Oy

1

43

24

561

48

296

Utukka, Kalevi

1948

C

Espoon kaupunki

1

46

21

544

49

242

Kallio, Helinä

0

C

Polar

1

47

44

535

50

117

Luoma, Päivi

1974

C

GAIA

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

51

102

Pulkkinen, Arja

1956

C

Rkl Reponen Oy

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

52

711

Tsinnjannov, Andrei

1978

A

Kontek Oy

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

53

497

Kärkkäinen, Risto

A

Pohjola Rakennus Oy

0

00

00

0

Hylätty