Rakentajarastit

3. kilpailun tulokset radalla B
08.06.2021

Lupauksenvuori
Espoo


N:o

Kilpailija

Syntynyt

Sarja

Yritys

H

Min

Sek

Pistemäärä

1

515

Tanska, Harri

1967

B

Espoon kaupunki

0

22

04

1000

2

141

Kuokkanen, Mika

1979

A

MJK Oy

0

24

34

985

3

693

Vehmas, Juha

1974

B

Granlund Oy

0

25

10

981

4

20

Ranki, Ari

1960

B

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

28

25

961

5

117

Luoma, Päivi

1974

C

GAIA

0

28

49

959

6

174

Tiittanen, Eino

1959

B

AFRY Finland Oy

0

30

14

951

7

630

Vainio, Joonas

A

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

30

20

950

8

745

Berghem, Jami

A

???

0

31

15

944

9

216

Kivimäki, Pasi

1970

B

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

33

22

932

10

50

Puustinen, Tuomo

1958

B

CGI

0

33

48

929

11

4

Rantala, Antti

1964

B

AFRY Finland Oy

0

35

32

919

12

68

Torniainen, Timo

1968

B

Hartela

0

35

41

918

13

169

Kyöstilä, Ari

1964

B

AFRY Finland Oy

0

37

44

906

14

93

Rinne, Harri

1965

B

Hartela

0

38

13

903

15

185

Lantto, Juhani

1962

B

PELOGOS

0

38

37

900

16

49

Leppälä, Martti

1956

B

Vahanen Oy

0

39

04

898

17

111

Miettinen, Tuomo

1961

B

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

41

54

881

18

76

Romppanen, Pekka

1964

B

Indepro Oy

0

43

02

874

19

748

Tuoma, Janne

A

???

0

43

14

873

20

116

Koskinen, Markku O

1948

C

RakRas

0

43

54

869

21

715

Rantala, Ville

A

VR

0

48

13

843

22

123

Ryynänen, Jorma

1948

C

Skanska

0

51

37

822

23

355

Balac, Jean

1964

B

AFRY Finland Oy

0

52

19

818

24

253

Inkeroinen, Tommi

1956

B

RakRas

0

54

04

808

25

77

Niittymäki, Kari

1950

C

Kv/Tilakeskus

0

54

10

807

26

100

Nissinen, Martti

1954

B

AFRY Finland Oy

0

54

30

805

27

30

Aalto, Antti

1954

B

SRV Rakennus Oy

0

56

27

793

28

62

Ranua, Aulis

1964

B

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

56

48

791

29

163

Vapaaoksa, Jenni

0

C

Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy

0

00

00

0

Hylätty

30

723

Mutka, Saija

C

???

0

00

00

0

Hylätty